Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G274 Train Route and Timetable

G274 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G274 1 Ningbo -- 10:23 0min
G274 2 Yuyao North 10:42 10:44 19min
G274 3 Shaoxing North 11:02 11:04 39min
G274 4 Hangzhou East 11:22 11:25 59min
G274 5 Nanjing South 12:26 12:28 02h 03min
G274 6 Bengbu South 13:09 13:11 02h 46min
G274 7 Xuzhou East 13:48 13:50 03h 25min
G274 8 Zaozhuang 14:08 14:10 03h 45min
G274 9 Taian Shandong 14:48 14:56 04h 25min
G274 10 Jinan West 15:13 15:19 04h 50min
G274 11 Dezhou East 15:43 15:45 05h 20min
G274 12 Tianjin South 16:29 16:31 06h 06min
G274 13 Beijing South 17:05 -- 06h 42min