Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G273 Train Route and Timetable

G273 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G273 1 Beijing South -- 16:25 0min
G273 2 Cangzhou West 17:19 17:21 54min
G273 3 Dezhou East 17:48 17:50 01h 23min
G273 4 Jinan West 18:14 18:17 01h 49min
G273 5 Taian Shandong 18:34 18:40 02h 09min
G273 6 Tengzhou East 19:11 19:13 02h 46min
G273 7 Xuzhou East 19:38 19:40 03h 13min
G273 8 Bengbu South 20:17 20:19 03h 52min
G273 9 Nanjing South 21:00 21:05 04h 35min
G273 10 Yixing 21:39 21:41 05h 14min
G273 11 Hangzhou East 22:13 22:17 05h 48min
G273 12 Ningbo 23:00 -- 06h 35min