Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G27 Train Route and Timetable

G27 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G27 1 Beijing South -- 09:45 0min
G27 2 Dezhou East 10:59 11:04 01h 14min
G27 3 Jinan West 11:28 11:34 01h 43min
G27 4 Hefei South 13:55 13:57 04h 10min
G27 5 Jingxian 14:45 14:47 05h 0min
G27 6 Huangshan North 15:18 15:21 05h 33min
G27 7 Shangrao 16:01 16:04 06h 16min
G27 8 Nanping City 16:33 16:35 06h 48min
G27 9 Fuzhou 17:37 -- 07h 52min