Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2694 Train Route and Timetable

G2694 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2694 5 Shenzhen North 11:32 11:45 0min
G2694 6 12:12 12:14 27min
G2694 7 12:27 12:29 42min
G2694 8 12:40 12:42 55min
G2694 9 13:01 13:13 01h 16min
G2694 10 13:43 13:45 01h 58min
G2694 11 Ganzhou West 14:14 14:18 02h 29min
G2694 12 Jian West 15:05 15:07 03h 20min
G2694 13 Nanchang West 16:01 16:04 04h 16min
G2694 14 Lushan 16:49 16:51 05h 04min
G2694 15 17:08 17:10 05h 23min
G2694 16 17:27 17:29 05h 42min
G2694 17 Anqing 17:58 18:00 06h 13min
G2694 18 Tongling 18:30 18:32 06h 45min
G2694 19 Chaohu East 19:01 19:03 07h 16min
G2694 20 Hefei South 19:26 19:28 07h 41min
G2694 21 Shouxian 20:11 20:13 08h 26min
G2694 22 Yingshan North 20:30 20:32 08h 45min
G2694 23 Fuyang West 20:50 20:52 09h 05min
G2694 24 Shenqiu North 21:17 21:19 09h 32min
G2694 25 Zhoukou East 21:34 21:36 09h 49min
G2694 26 Xihua 21:46 21:48 10h 01min
G2694 27 Zhengzhou East 22:35 -- 10h 50min