Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2694 Train Route and Timetable

G2694 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2694 1 Shenzhen North -- 11:54 0min
G2694 2 12:30 12:32 36min
G2694 3 12:43 12:45 49min
G2694 4 13:03 13:15 01h 09min
G2694 5 13:45 13:47 01h 51min
G2694 6 Ganzhou West 14:15 14:18 02h 21min
G2694 7 Jian West 15:05 15:07 03h 11min
G2694 8 Nanchang West 16:01 16:04 04h 07min
G2694 9 Lushan 16:47 16:49 04h 53min
G2694 10 17:06 17:08 05h 12min
G2694 11 17:25 17:27 05h 31min
G2694 12 Anqing 17:56 18:00 06h 02min
G2694 13 Tongling 18:30 18:32 06h 36min
G2694 14 Chaohu East 19:01 19:03 07h 07min
G2694 15 Hefei South 19:26 19:28 07h 32min
G2694 16 Shouxian 20:11 20:13 08h 17min
G2694 17 Yingshan North 20:30 20:32 08h 36min
G2694 18 Fuyang West 20:50 20:52 08h 56min
G2694 19 Shenqiu North 21:17 21:19 09h 23min
G2694 20 Zhoukou East 21:34 21:36 09h 40min
G2694 21 Xihua 21:46 21:48 09h 52min
G2694 22 Zhengzhou East 22:35 -- 10h 41min