Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2690 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G2690” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2690 1 Guiyang North -- 12:30 0min
G2690 2 Kaili South 13:08 13:10 38min
G2690 3 Tongren South 13:45 13:47 01h 15min
G2690 4 Huaihua South 14:20 14:24 01h 50min
G2690 5 Shaoyang North 15:05 15:07 02h 35min
G2690 6 Xiangtan North 15:44 15:46 03h 14min
G2690 7 Changsha South 15:59 16:05 03h 29min
G2690 8 Xianning North 17:04 17:07 04h 34min
G2690 9 Wuhan 17:33 17:39 05h 03min
G2690 10 Xinyang East 18:23 18:25 05h 53min
G2690 11 Zhumadian West 18:50 18:52 06h 20min
G2690 12 Luohe West 19:10 19:12 06h 40min
G2690 13 Zhengzhou East 19:48 20:08 07h 18min
G2690 14 Kaifeng North 20:29 20:32 07h 59min
G2690 15 Minquan North 20:56 20:59 08h 26min
G2690 16 Shangqiu 21:15 21:19 08h 45min
G2690 17 Xuzhou East 22:04 22:08 09h 34min
G2690 18 Suqian 22:40 22:42 10h 10min
G2690 19 Yancheng Jiangsu 23:39 -- 11h 09min