Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2686 Train Route and Timetable

G2686 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2686 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:09 0min
G2686 2 Dingxi North 07:38 07:40 29min
G2686 3 Tongwei 08:04 08:06 55min
G2686 4 Qinan 08:24 08:26 01h 15min
G2686 5 Tianshui South 08:40 08:42 01h 31min
G2686 6 Baoji South 09:24 09:26 02h 15min
G2686 7 Yangling South 09:48 09:50 02h 39min
G2686 8 Xianyang Qingdu 10:09 10:11 03h 0min
G2686 9 Xian North 10:23 10:27 03h 14min
G2686 10 Sanmenxia South 11:16 11:18 04h 07min
G2686 11 Luoyang Longmen 11:49 11:53 04h 40min
G2686 12 Zhengzhou East 12:31 12:39 05h 22min
G2686 13 Shangqiu 13:29 13:32 06h 20min
G2686 14 Xuzhou East 14:17 14:19 07h 08min
G2686 15 Huaian East 15:16 15:33 08h 07min
G2686 16 Lianshui 15:44 15:51 08h 35min
G2686 17 Guanyun 16:11 16:14 09h 02min
G2686 18 Lianyungang 16:36 16:46 09h 27min
G2686 19 Rizhao West 17:25 17:29 10h 16min
G2686 20 Qingdao West 18:04 18:08 10h 55min
G2686 21 Laixi 19:03 19:06 11h 54min
G2686 22 Taocun North 19:28 19:30 12h 19min
G2686 23 Yantai South 19:44 19:46 12h 35min
G2686 24 Weihai 20:09 -- 13h 0min