Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2686 Train Route and Timetable

G2686 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Weihai Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2686 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:05 0min
G2686 2 Dingxi North 07:35 07:37 30min
G2686 3 Tongwei 08:01 08:03 56min
G2686 4 Qinan 08:21 08:23 01h 16min
G2686 5 Tianshui South 08:37 08:40 01h 32min
G2686 6 Baoji South 09:19 09:21 02h 14min
G2686 7 09:58 10:00 02h 53min
G2686 8 Xian North 10:12 10:16 03h 07min
G2686 9 Mianchi South 11:18 11:24 04h 13min
G2686 10 Luoyang Longmen 11:42 11:49 04h 37min
G2686 11 Zhengzhou East 12:26 12:38 05h 21min
G2686 12 Shangqiu 13:27 13:29 06h 22min
G2686 13 Xiaoxian North 14:01 14:03 06h 56min
G2686 14 Xuzhou East 14:19 14:27 07h 14min
G2686 15 14:50 14:52 07h 45min
G2686 16 15:03 15:05 07h 58min
G2686 17 Donghaixian 15:20 15:22 08h 15min
G2686 18 Lianyungang 15:34 15:39 08h 29min
G2686 19 Ganyu 15:55 15:57 08h 50min
G2686 20 Lanshan West 16:15 16:17 09h 10min
G2686 21 Rizhao West 16:31 16:33 09h 26min
G2686 22 Laixi 17:58 18:02 10h 53min
G2686 23 Laiyang 18:11 18:18 11h 06min
G2686 24 Haiyang North 18:29 18:31 11h 24min
G2686 25 Yantai South 18:51 18:53 11h 46min
G2686 26 Mouping 19:04 19:06 11h 59min
G2686 27 Weihai North 19:19 19:21 12h 14min
G2686 28 Weihai 19:28 -- 12h 23min