Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2685 Train Route and Timetable

G2685 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2685 1 Weihai -- 09:57 0min
G2685 2 Yantai South 10:20 10:22 23min
G2685 3 Jimo North 11:06 11:12 01h 09min
G2685 4 Qingdao West 11:54 11:57 01h 57min
G2685 5 Rizhao West 12:32 12:36 02h 35min
G2685 6 Lanshan West 12:50 12:55 02h 53min
G2685 7 Ganyu 13:14 13:16 03h 17min
G2685 8 Lianyungang 13:32 13:37 03h 35min
G2685 9 Donghaixian 13:50 13:52 03h 53min
G2685 10 14:07 14:09 04h 10min
G2685 11 14:21 14:23 04h 24min
G2685 12 Xuzhou East 14:45 14:48 04h 48min
G2685 13 Xiaoxian North 15:05 15:07 05h 08min
G2685 14 Yongcheng North 15:20 15:22 05h 23min
G2685 15 Dangshan South 15:33 15:35 05h 36min
G2685 16 Shangqiu 15:53 15:55 05h 56min
G2685 17 Zhengzhou East 16:45 16:50 06h 48min
G2685 18 Luoyang Longmen 17:26 17:28 07h 29min
G2685 19 Huashan North 18:21 18:23 08h 24min
G2685 20 Xian North 18:51 18:55 08h 54min
G2685 21 Yangling South 19:23 19:25 09h 26min
G2685 22 Baoji South 19:50 19:52 09h 53min
G2685 23 Tianshui South 20:37 20:40 10h 40min
G2685 24 Qinan 20:55 20:58 10h 58min
G2685 25 Dingxi North 21:37 21:39 11h 40min
G2685 26 Lanzhou West 22:09 -- 12h 12min