Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2685 Train Route and Timetable

G2685 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2685 1 Weihai -- 09:45 0min
G2685 2 Yantai South 10:11 10:14 26min
G2685 3 10:57 11:04 01h 12min
G2685 4 Qingdao West 11:55 11:57 02h 10min
G2685 5 Rizhao West 12:32 12:35 02h 47min
G2685 6 Ganyu 13:02 13:04 03h 17min
G2685 7 Lianyungang 13:20 13:23 03h 35min
G2685 8 Lianshui 14:00 14:02 04h 15min
G2685 9 Huaian East 14:13 14:32 04h 28min
G2685 10 Siyang 14:49 14:51 05h 04min
G2685 11 Suqian 15:06 15:08 05h 21min
G2685 12 Suining Jiangsu 15:21 15:23 05h 36min
G2685 13 Xuzhou East 15:47 15:51 06h 02min
G2685 14 Yongcheng North 16:17 16:19 06h 32min
G2685 15 Shangqiu 16:46 16:48 07h 01min
G2685 16 Zhengzhou East 17:38 17:44 07h 53min
G2685 17 Luoyang Longmen 18:20 18:29 08h 35min
G2685 18 Xian North 19:49 19:53 10h 04min
G2685 19 Yangling South 20:19 20:21 10h 34min
G2685 20 Qishan 20:35 20:37 10h 50min
G2685 21 Baoji South 20:50 20:52 11h 05min
G2685 22 Tianshui South 21:36 21:45 11h 51min
G2685 23 Tongwei 22:13 22:15 12h 28min
G2685 24 Dingxi North 22:39 22:41 12h 54min
G2685 25 Lanzhou West 23:10 -- 13h 25min