Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2685 Train Route and Timetable

G2685 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2685 1 Weihai -- 09:48 0min
G2685 2 Yantai South 10:13 10:16 25min
G2685 3 Laiyang 10:43 10:45 55min
G2685 4 Jimo North 11:06 11:12 01h 18min
G2685 5 Qingdao West 11:54 11:57 02h 06min
G2685 6 Rizhao West 12:32 12:36 02h 44min
G2685 7 Lanshan West 12:50 12:55 03h 02min
G2685 8 Ganyu 13:14 13:16 03h 26min
G2685 9 Lianyungang 13:32 13:37 03h 44min
G2685 10 Donghaixian 13:50 13:52 04h 02min
G2685 11 14:07 14:09 04h 19min
G2685 12 14:21 14:23 04h 33min
G2685 13 Xuzhou East 14:45 14:48 04h 57min
G2685 14 Xiaoxian North 15:05 15:07 05h 17min
G2685 15 Yongcheng North 15:20 15:22 05h 32min
G2685 16 Dangshan South 15:33 15:35 05h 45min
G2685 17 Shangqiu 15:53 15:55 06h 05min
G2685 18 Kaifeng North 16:28 16:30 06h 40min
G2685 19 Zhengzhou East 16:52 17:00 07h 04min
G2685 20 Luoyang Longmen 17:36 17:38 07h 48min
G2685 21 Huashan North 18:35 18:37 08h 47min
G2685 22 Xian North 19:05 19:10 09h 17min
G2685 23 Qishan 19:49 19:51 10h 01min
G2685 24 Baoji South 20:05 20:07 10h 17min
G2685 25 Tianshui South 20:51 20:54 11h 03min
G2685 26 Tongwei 21:23 21:25 11h 35min
G2685 27 Dingxi North 21:51 21:53 12h 03min
G2685 28 Lanzhou West 22:23 -- 12h 35min