Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2685 Train Route and Timetable

G2685 is a high speed train running from Weihai Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2685 1 Weihai -- 09:47 0min
G2685 2 Mouping 10:03 10:05 16min
G2685 3 Qingdao West 11:36 11:39 01h 49min
G2685 4 Rizhao West 12:14 12:17 02h 27min
G2685 5 Lanshan West 12:30 12:32 02h 43min
G2685 6 Ganyu 12:51 12:53 03h 04min
G2685 7 Lianyungang 13:10 13:15 03h 23min
G2685 8 Guannan 13:42 13:45 03h 55min
G2685 9 Lianshui 13:58 14:02 04h 11min
G2685 10 Huaian East 14:13 14:32 04h 26min
G2685 11 Siyang 14:49 14:51 05h 02min
G2685 12 Suqian 15:06 15:08 05h 19min
G2685 13 Suining Jiangsu 15:21 15:23 05h 34min
G2685 14 Xuzhou East 15:47 15:51 06h 0min
G2685 15 Dangshan South 16:23 16:31 06h 36min
G2685 16 Shangqiu 16:49 16:51 07h 02min
G2685 17 Zhengzhou East 17:41 17:44 07h 54min
G2685 18 Luoyang Longmen 18:20 18:31 08h 33min
G2685 19 Xian North 19:47 19:53 10h 0min
G2685 20 Yangling South 20:19 20:21 10h 32min
G2685 21 Qishan 20:35 20:37 10h 48min
G2685 22 Baoji South 20:50 20:52 11h 03min
G2685 23 Tianshui South 21:36 21:45 11h 49min
G2685 24 Tongwei 22:13 22:15 12h 26min
G2685 25 Dingxi North 22:39 22:41 12h 52min
G2685 26 Lanzhou West 23:10 -- 13h 23min