Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2680 Train Route and Timetable

G2680 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2680 1 Guiyang North -- 09:20 0min
G2680 2 Zunyi 10:06 10:08 46min
G2680 3 Qijiang East 11:05 11:07 01h 45min
G2680 4 Chongqing West 11:33 11:43 02h 13min
G2680 5 Chongqing North 12:05 12:10 02h 45min
G2680 6 Changshou North 12:35 12:37 03h 15min
G2680 7 Wanzhou North 13:27 13:31 04h 07min
G2680 8 14:00 14:02 04h 40min
G2680 9 14:50 14:52 05h 30min
G2680 10 15:06 15:08 05h 46min
G2680 11 Xiangyang East 15:38 15:42 06h 18min
G2680 12 Dengzhou East 16:02 16:04 06h 42min
G2680 13 Nanyang East 16:22 16:24 07h 02min
G2680 14 Fangcheng 16:38 16:40 07h 18min
G2680 15 Pingdingshan West 16:59 17:02 07h 39min
G2680 16 Changge North 17:24 17:27 08h 04min
G2680 17 Zhengzhou East 17:59 18:03 08h 39min
G2680 18 Minquan North 18:41 18:43 09h 21min
G2680 19 Shangqiu 18:59 19:01 09h 39min
G2680 20 Yongcheng North 19:24 19:26 10h 04min
G2680 21 Xuzhou East 19:51 19:54 10h 31min
G2680 22 Suqian 20:27 20:29 11h 07min
G2680 23 Siyang 20:44 20:46 11h 24min
G2680 24 Huaian East 21:03 21:05 11h 43min
G2680 25 Yancheng 21:37 21:40 12h 17min
G2680 26 Dongtai 21:58 22:00 12h 38min
G2680 27 Nantong 22:32 -- 13h 12min