Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2679 Train Route Check

22 stops for No.“G2679” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2679 1 Yancheng Jiangsu -- 11:17 0min
G2679 2 Jianhu 11:31 11:33 14min
G2679 3 Huaian East 11:55 11:57 38min
G2679 4 Siyang 12:14 12:16 57min
G2679 5 Suqian 12:31 12:33 01h 14min
G2679 6 Xuzhou East 13:12 13:18 01h 55min
G2679 7 Shangqiu 14:04 14:07 02h 47min
G2679 8 Zhengzhou East 14:57 15:01 03h 40min
G2679 9 Luoyang Longmen 15:38 15:40 04h 21min
G2679 10 Mianchi South 15:58 16:00 04h 41min
G2679 11 Huashan North 16:39 16:43 05h 22min
G2679 12 Xian North 17:18 17:28 06h 01min
G2679 13 Foping 18:11 18:13 06h 54min
G2679 14 Yangxian West 18:30 18:32 07h 13min
G2679 15 Hanzhong 18:50 18:54 07h 33min
G2679 16 Guangyuan 19:36 19:41 08h 19min
G2679 17 Jiangyou 20:20 20:22 09h 03min
G2679 18 Mianyang 20:39 20:41 09h 22min
G2679 19 Deyang 20:58 21:00 09h 41min
G2679 20 Chengdu East 21:24 21:35 10h 07min
G2679 21 Longchang North 22:27 22:29 11h 10min
G2679 22 Chongqing West 23:06 -- 11h 49min