Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2678 Train Route and Timetable

G2678 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2678 1 Xian North -- 08:07 0min
G2678 2 Huashan North 08:36 08:38 29min
G2678 3 Luoyang Longmen 09:30 09:34 01h 23min
G2678 4 Zhengzhou East 10:13 10:18 02h 06min
G2678 5 Minquan North 10:57 10:59 02h 50min
G2678 6 Shangqiu 11:15 11:17 03h 08min
G2678 7 Xuzhou East 12:04 12:09 03h 57min
G2678 8 12:32 12:34 04h 25min
G2678 9 12:45 12:47 04h 38min
G2678 10 Donghaixian 13:02 13:04 04h 55min
G2678 11 Lianyungang 13:18 -- 05h 11min