Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2677 Train Route and Timetable

G2677 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2677 1 Lianyungang -- 15:35 0min
G2677 2 Guannan 16:02 16:04 27min
G2677 3 Lianshui 16:17 16:19 42min
G2677 4 Huaian East 16:31 16:51 56min
G2677 5 Siyang 17:08 17:10 01h 33min
G2677 6 Suqian 17:25 17:27 01h 50min
G2677 7 Xuzhou Guanyin Airport 17:49 17:51 02h 14min
G2677 8 Xuzhou East 18:06 18:10 02h 31min
G2677 9 Xiaoxian North 18:28 18:30 02h 53min
G2677 10 Yongcheng North 18:43 18:46 03h 08min
G2677 11 Shangqiu 19:10 19:12 03h 35min
G2677 12 Kaifeng North 19:46 19:48 04h 11min
G2677 13 Zhengzhou East 20:09 20:15 04h 34min
G2677 14 Luoyang Longmen 20:51 20:53 05h 16min
G2677 15 Huashan North 21:46 21:48 06h 11min
G2677 16 Xian North 22:16 -- 06h 41min