Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2670 Train Route and Timetable

G2670 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2670 1 Yantai -- 13:25 0min
G2670 2 Laiyang 14:03 14:05 38min
G2670 3 Laixi 14:17 14:19 52min
G2670 4 Pingdu 14:35 14:37 01h 10min
G2670 5 14:52 14:54 01h 27min
G2670 6 Weifang North 15:05 15:07 01h 40min
G2670 7 Zibo North 15:35 15:37 02h 10min
G2670 8 Zhangqiu North 15:52 15:54 02h 27min
G2670 9 Jinan East 16:06 16:08 02h 41min
G2670 10 Jinan West 16:32 16:34 03h 07min
G2670 11 Qufu East 17:06 17:09 03h 41min
G2670 12 Xuzhou East 17:45 17:48 04h 20min
G2670 13 Suzhou East 18:07 18:09 04h 42min
G2670 14 Bengbu South 18:32 18:34 05h 07min
G2670 15 Nanjing South 19:15 19:19 05h 50min
G2670 16 Yixing 19:53 19:55 06h 28min
G2670 17 Huzhou 20:11 20:14 06h 46min
G2670 18 Hangzhou East 20:35 20:37 07h 10min
G2670 19 Tonglu 21:09 21:11 07h 44min
G2670 20 Qiandao Lake 21:32 21:34 08h 07min
G2670 21 Huangshan North 22:09 -- 08h 44min