Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2669 Train Route and Timetable

G2669 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2669 1 Huangshan North -- 06:02 0min
G2669 2 Qiandao Lake 06:36 06:38 34min
G2669 3 Tonglu 06:59 07:01 57min
G2669 4 Fuyang Hangzhou 07:15 07:18 01h 13min
G2669 5 Hangzhou South 07:35 07:41 01h 33min
G2669 6 Hangzhou East 07:51 07:58 01h 49min
G2669 7 Huzhou 08:19 08:21 02h 17min
G2669 8 Changxing 08:30 08:32 02h 28min
G2669 9 Lishui Nanjing 09:02 09:04 03h 0min
G2669 10 Nanjing South 09:20 09:24 03h 18min
G2669 11 Chuzhou 09:42 09:44 03h 40min
G2669 12 Suzhou East 10:30 10:32 04h 28min
G2669 13 Xuzhou East 10:51 10:53 04h 49min
G2669 14 Tengzhou East 11:19 11:25 05h 17min
G2669 15 Jinan West 12:08 12:12 06h 06min
G2669 16 Jinan East 12:34 12:37 06h 32min
G2669 17 Zibo North 12:59 13:01 06h 57min
G2669 18 Qingzhoushi North 13:17 13:19 07h 15min
G2669 19 Weifang North 13:36 13:38 07h 34min
G2669 20 13:49 14:07 07h 47min
G2669 21 Pingdu 14:22 14:27 08h 20min
G2669 22 Laiyang 14:49 14:51 08h 47min
G2669 23 Yantai 15:29 -- 09h 27min