Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2668 Train Route and Timetable

G2668 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2668 1 Hangzhou East -- 07:53 0min
G2668 2 Huzhou 08:14 08:16 21min
G2668 3 Changxing 08:25 08:27 32min
G2668 4 Yixing 08:40 08:42 47min
G2668 5 Lishui Nanjing 09:04 09:06 01h 11min
G2668 6 Nanjing South 09:22 09:25 01h 29min
G2668 7 Chuzhou 09:43 09:45 01h 50min
G2668 8 Suzhou East 10:31 10:32 02h 38min
G2668 9 Xuzhou East 10:51 10:53 02h 58min
G2668 10 Qufu East 11:30 11:35 03h 37min
G2668 11 Jinan West 12:07 12:14 04h 14min
G2668 12 Jinan East 12:37 12:41 04h 44min
G2668 13 Zibo North 13:03 13:06 05h 10min
G2668 14 Linzi North 13:17 13:25 05h 24min
G2668 15 Qingzhoushi North 13:35 13:38 05h 42min
G2668 16 Weifang North 13:55 13:59 06h 02min
G2668 17 Jiaozhou North 14:23 14:25 06h 30min
G2668 18 Yantai 15:44 -- 07h 51min