Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2668 Train Route and Timetable

G2668 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2668 1 Huangshan North -- 06:00 0min
G2668 2 Qiandao Lake 06:35 06:37 35min
G2668 3 Tonglu 06:59 07:01 59min
G2668 4 Fuyang Hangzhou 07:15 07:18 01h 15min
G2668 5 Hangzhou South 07:35 07:41 01h 35min
G2668 6 Hangzhou East 07:51 07:58 01h 51min
G2668 7 Huzhou 08:19 08:21 02h 19min
G2668 8 Changxing 08:30 08:32 02h 30min
G2668 9 Lishui Nanjing 09:02 09:04 03h 02min
G2668 10 Nanjing South 09:20 09:24 03h 20min
G2668 11 Chuzhou 09:42 09:44 03h 42min
G2668 12 Suzhou East 10:30 10:32 04h 30min
G2668 13 Xuzhou East 10:51 10:53 04h 51min
G2668 14 Tengzhou East 11:19 11:25 05h 19min
G2668 15 Jinan West 12:08 12:12 06h 08min
G2668 16 Jinan East 12:34 12:37 06h 34min
G2668 17 Zibo North 12:59 13:01 06h 59min
G2668 18 Qingzhoushi North 13:17 13:19 07h 17min
G2668 19 Weifang North 13:36 13:38 07h 36min
G2668 20 13:49 14:07 07h 49min
G2668 21 Pingdu 14:22 14:27 08h 22min
G2668 22 Laiyang 14:49 14:51 08h 49min
G2668 23 Yantai 15:29 -- 09h 29min