Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2668 Train Route and Timetable

G2668 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2668 1 Huangshan North -- 06:22 0min
G2668 2 Qiandao Lake 06:57 06:59 35min
G2668 3 07:26 07:28 01h 04min
G2668 4 07:39 07:41 01h 17min
G2668 5 07:54 07:57 01h 32min
G2668 6 Huzhou 08:19 08:21 01h 57min
G2668 7 Changxing 08:30 08:32 02h 08min
G2668 8 Lishui Nanjing 09:02 09:04 02h 40min
G2668 9 Nanjing South 09:20 09:24 02h 58min
G2668 10 Chuzhou 09:42 09:44 03h 20min
G2668 11 Suzhou East 10:30 10:32 04h 08min
G2668 12 Xuzhou East 10:51 10:53 04h 29min
G2668 13 Tengzhou East 11:19 11:25 04h 57min
G2668 14 Jinan West 12:08 12:12 05h 46min
G2668 15 Jinan East 12:34 12:37 06h 12min
G2668 16 Zibo North 12:59 13:01 06h 37min
G2668 17 Qingzhoushi North 13:17 13:19 06h 55min
G2668 18 Weifang North 13:36 13:38 07h 14min
G2668 19 13:49 14:07 07h 27min
G2668 20 Pingdu 14:22 14:27 08h 0min
G2668 21 Laiyang 14:49 14:51 08h 27min
G2668 22 Yantai 15:29 -- 09h 07min