Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2668 Train Route and Timetable

G2668 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2668 1 Huangshan North -- 06:02 0min
G2668 2 Qiandao Lake 06:36 06:38 34min
G2668 3 Tonglu 06:59 07:01 57min
G2668 4 Fuyang Hangzhou 07:15 07:18 01h 13min
G2668 5 Hangzhou South 07:35 07:37 01h 33min
G2668 6 Hangzhou East 07:47 07:53 01h 45min
G2668 7 Huzhou 08:14 08:16 02h 12min
G2668 8 Changxing 08:25 08:27 02h 23min
G2668 9 Yixing 08:40 08:42 02h 38min
G2668 10 Lishui Nanjing 09:04 09:06 03h 02min
G2668 11 Nanjing South 09:22 09:25 03h 20min
G2668 12 Chuzhou 09:43 09:45 03h 41min
G2668 13 Suzhou East 10:31 10:32 04h 29min
G2668 14 Xuzhou East 10:51 10:53 04h 49min
G2668 15 Qufu East 11:30 11:35 05h 28min
G2668 16 Jinan West 12:07 12:14 06h 05min
G2668 17 Jinan East 12:37 12:41 06h 35min
G2668 18 Zibo North 13:03 13:06 07h 01min
G2668 19 Linzi North 13:17 13:25 07h 15min
G2668 20 Qingzhoushi North 13:35 13:37 07h 33min
G2668 21 Weifang North 13:53 13:55 07h 51min
G2668 22 14:07 14:09 08h 05min
G2668 23 Pingdu 14:23 14:25 08h 21min
G2668 24 Laixi 14:42 14:44 08h 40min
G2668 25 Laiyang 14:54 14:56 08h 52min
G2668 26 Yantai 15:34 -- 09h 32min