Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2667 Train Route and Timetable

G2667 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2667 1 Yantai -- 13:25 0min
G2667 2 Laiyang 14:03 14:05 38min
G2667 3 Laixi 14:16 14:18 51min
G2667 4 Pingdu 14:34 14:36 01h 09min
G2667 5 14:51 14:53 01h 26min
G2667 6 Weifang North 15:05 15:07 01h 40min
G2667 7 Zibo North 15:34 15:36 02h 09min
G2667 8 Zhangqiu North 15:52 15:54 02h 27min
G2667 9 Jinan East 16:06 16:09 02h 41min
G2667 10 Jinan West 16:33 16:35 03h 08min
G2667 11 Qufu East 17:06 17:09 03h 41min
G2667 12 Xuzhou East 17:45 17:48 04h 20min
G2667 13 Suzhou East 18:07 18:09 04h 42min
G2667 14 Bengbu South 18:32 18:34 05h 07min
G2667 15 Nanjing South 19:15 19:19 05h 50min
G2667 16 Yixing 19:53 19:55 06h 28min
G2667 17 Huzhou 20:11 20:14 06h 46min
G2667 18 Hangzhou East 20:35 20:37 07h 10min
G2667 19 Tonglu 21:09 21:11 07h 44min
G2667 20 Qiandao Lake 21:32 21:34 08h 07min
G2667 21 Huangshan North 22:09 -- 08h 44min