Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2664 Train Route and Timetable

G2664 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2664 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:51 0min
G2664 2 Suzhou North 12:14 12:16 23min
G2664 3 Wuxi East 12:26 12:31 35min
G2664 4 Changzhou North 12:48 12:50 57min
G2664 5 Zhenjiang South 13:08 13:10 01h 17min
G2664 6 Nanjing South 13:29 13:35 01h 38min
G2664 7 Chuzhou 13:53 13:55 02h 02min
G2664 8 Dingyuan 14:13 14:18 02h 22min
G2664 9 Xuzhou East 15:07 15:20 03h 16min
G2664 10 Taian Shandong 16:12 16:14 04h 21min
G2664 11 Jinan West 16:32 16:35 04h 41min
G2664 12 Jinan East 16:58 17:01 05h 07min
G2664 13 Zibo North 17:23 17:25 05h 32min
G2664 14 Weifang North 17:52 17:54 06h 01min
G2664 15 Qingdao North 18:41 -- 06h 50min