Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2658 Train Route and Timetable

G2658 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2658 1 Nantong -- 06:12 0min
G2658 2 Rugao South 06:31 06:33 19min
G2658 3 Haian 06:43 06:45 31min
G2658 4 Dongtai 06:58 07:00 46min
G2658 5 Yancheng 07:19 07:23 01h 07min
G2658 6 Funing East 07:47 07:49 01h 35min
G2658 7 Binhaigang 08:03 08:05 01h 51min
G2658 8 Xiangshuixian 08:16 08:18 02h 04min
G2658 9 Lianyungang 08:49 08:55 02h 37min
G2658 10 Rizhao West 09:35 09:38 03h 23min
G2658 11 Qingdao West 10:06 10:09 03h 54min
G2658 12 Weifang North 10:57 10:59 04h 45min
G2658 13 Zibo North 11:26 11:29 05h 14min
G2658 14 Jinan East 11:51 11:54 05h 39min
G2658 15 Dezhou East 12:29 12:32 06h 17min
G2658 16 Cangzhou West 12:58 13:00 06h 46min
G2658 17 Tianjin West 13:29 13:36 07h 17min
G2658 18 Tianjin 13:44 13:48 07h 32min
G2658 19 Qinhuangdao 14:52 14:56 08h 40min
G2658 20 Shanhaiguan 15:10 15:14 08h 58min
G2658 21 Panjin North 16:31 16:33 10h 19min
G2658 22 Liaozhong 17:03 17:06 10h 51min
G2658 23 Shenyang North 17:35 17:40 11h 23min
G2658 24 Tieling West 18:00 18:06 11h 48min
G2658 25 Changchun West 18:58 19:01 12h 46min
G2658 26 Harbin West 19:57 -- 13h 45min