Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2657 Train Route and Timetable

G2657 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2657 1 Harbin West -- 08:13 0min
G2657 2 Fuyu North 08:39 08:41 26min
G2657 3 Changchun West 09:16 09:19 01h 03min
G2657 4 Siping East 09:46 09:53 01h 33min
G2657 5 Tieling West 10:23 10:30 02h 10min
G2657 6 Shenyang North 10:48 10:51 02h 35min
G2657 7 Suizhong North 12:43 12:45 04h 30min
G2657 8 Shanhaiguan 13:08 13:12 04h 55min
G2657 9 Beidaihe 13:34 13:40 05h 21min
G2657 10 Tangshan 14:11 14:14 05h 58min
G2657 11 Tianjin West 14:49 14:54 06h 36min
G2657 12 Dezhou East 15:49 15:51 07h 36min
G2657 13 Yucheng East 16:08 16:10 07h 55min
G2657 14 Jinan East 16:30 16:32 08h 17min
G2657 15 Weifang North 17:18 17:20 09h 05min
G2657 16 Rizhao West 18:41 18:44 10h 28min
G2657 17 Lianyungang 19:24 19:29 11h 11min
G2657 18 Haian 21:00 21:02 12h 47min
G2657 19 Nantong 21:26 -- 13h 13min