Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2656 Train Route and Timetable

G2656 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2656 1 Harbin West -- 08:06 0min
G2656 2 Dehui West 08:44 08:46 38min
G2656 3 Changchun West 09:09 09:12 01h 03min
G2656 4 Siping East 09:38 09:40 01h 32min
G2656 5 Tieling West 10:11 10:18 02h 05min
G2656 6 Shenyang North 10:36 10:40 02h 30min
G2656 7 Taian Liaoning 11:25 11:27 03h 19min
G2656 8 Suizhong North 12:43 12:45 04h 37min
G2656 9 Shanhaiguan 13:08 13:12 05h 02min
G2656 10 Beidaihe 13:34 13:39 05h 28min
G2656 11 Tangshan 14:11 14:14 06h 05min
G2656 12 Tianjin West 14:49 14:54 06h 43min
G2656 13 Dezhou East 15:49 15:51 07h 43min
G2656 14 Yucheng East 16:08 16:10 08h 02min
G2656 15 Jinan East 16:30 16:32 08h 24min
G2656 16 Weifang North 17:18 17:20 09h 12min
G2656 17 Rizhao West 18:41 18:44 10h 35min
G2656 18 Lianyungang 19:24 19:29 11h 18min
G2656 19 Haian 21:00 21:02 12h 54min
G2656 20 Nantong 21:26 -- 13h 20min