Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2655 Train Route and Timetable

G2655 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2655 1 Yancheng -- 07:20 0min
G2655 2 Funing East 07:44 07:46 24min
G2655 3 Binhaigang 08:00 08:02 40min
G2655 4 Xiangshuixian 08:13 08:15 53min
G2655 5 Lianyungang 08:45 08:54 01h 25min
G2655 6 Rizhao West 09:35 09:38 02h 15min
G2655 7 Qingdao West 10:12 10:15 02h 52min
G2655 8 Zibo North 11:27 11:29 04h 07min
G2655 9 Jinan East 11:51 11:54 04h 31min
G2655 10 Dezhou East 12:29 12:32 05h 09min
G2655 11 Cangzhou West 12:58 13:00 05h 38min
G2655 12 Tianjin West 13:29 13:41 06h 09min
G2655 13 14:03 14:05 06h 43min
G2655 14 Tangshan 14:25 14:27 07h 05min
G2655 15 Shanhaiguan 15:13 15:15 07h 53min
G2655 16 Jinzhou South 16:11 16:13 08h 51min
G2655 17 Shenyang North 17:29 17:32 10h 09min
G2655 18 Changchun West 18:38 18:40 11h 18min
G2655 19 Fuyu North 19:16 19:18 11h 56min
G2655 20 Harbin West 19:45 -- 12h 25min