Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2654 Train Route and Timetable

G2654 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2654 1 Rongcheng -- 10:28 0min
G2654 2 Weihai 10:45 10:47 17min
G2654 3 Yantai South 11:10 11:12 42min
G2654 4 Laixi 11:47 11:49 01h 19min
G2654 5 Pingdu 12:05 12:07 01h 37min
G2654 6 12:22 12:24 01h 54min
G2654 7 Weifang North 12:35 12:37 02h 07min
G2654 8 Qingzhoushi North 12:53 12:55 02h 25min
G2654 9 Zibo North 13:11 13:13 02h 43min
G2654 10 Zhangqiu North 13:28 13:30 03h 0min
G2654 11 Jinan East 13:42 13:45 03h 14min
G2654 12 Pingyuan East 14:11 14:14 03h 43min
G2654 13 Dezhou East 14:26 14:34 03h 58min
G2654 14 Tianjin West 15:30 15:40 05h 02min
G2654 15 Junliangchengbei 15:58 16:00 05h 30min
G2654 16 Tangshan 16:24 16:29 05h 56min
G2654 17 Qinhuangdao 17:06 17:09 06h 38min
G2654 18 Shanhaiguan 17:23 17:26 06h 55min
G2654 19 Huludao North 18:08 18:10 07h 40min
G2654 20 Liaozhong 19:16 19:18 08h 48min
G2654 21 Shenyang North 19:49 -- 09h 21min