Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2654 Train Route and Timetable

G2654 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2654 1 Rongcheng -- 09:57 0min
G2654 2 Wendeng East 10:08 10:18 11min
G2654 3 Weihai 10:28 10:34 31min
G2654 4 Mouping 10:50 10:52 53min
G2654 5 Yantai South 11:03 11:05 01h 06min
G2654 6 Laiyang 11:32 11:34 01h 35min
G2654 7 Laixi 11:46 11:49 01h 49min
G2654 8 Pingdu 12:05 12:07 02h 08min
G2654 9 12:22 12:24 02h 25min
G2654 10 Weifang North 12:35 12:37 02h 38min
G2654 11 Qingzhoushi North 12:53 12:55 02h 56min
G2654 12 Zibo North 13:11 13:13 03h 14min
G2654 13 Zhangqiu North 13:28 13:30 03h 31min
G2654 14 Jinan East 13:42 13:44 03h 45min
G2654 15 Pingyuan East 14:11 14:15 04h 14min
G2654 16 Dezhou East 14:27 14:31 04h 30min
G2654 17 Cangzhou West 14:57 15:04 05h 0min
G2654 18 Tianjin West 15:33 15:40 05h 36min
G2654 19 Junliangchengbei 15:58 16:00 06h 01min
G2654 20 Tangshan 16:24 16:29 06h 27min
G2654 21 Qinhuangdao 17:06 17:08 07h 09min
G2654 22 Shanhaiguan 17:22 17:25 07h 25min
G2654 23 Huludao North 18:07 18:09 08h 10min
G2654 24 Liaozhong 19:16 19:18 09h 19min
G2654 25 Shenyang North 19:49 -- 09h 52min