Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2652 Train Route and Timetable

G2652 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2652 1 Shenyang North -- 07:20 0min
G2652 2 Panjin North 08:19 08:21 59min
G2652 3 Jinzhou South 08:45 08:47 01h 25min
G2652 4 Huludao North 09:04 09:06 01h 44min
G2652 5 Shanhaiguan 09:50 09:53 02h 30min
G2652 6 Tangshan 10:42 10:46 03h 22min
G2652 7 Tianjin West 11:24 11:32 04h 04min
G2652 8 Tianjin South 11:46 11:48 04h 26min
G2652 9 Dezhou East 12:34 12:36 05h 14min
G2652 10 13:01 13:03 05h 41min
G2652 11 Jinan East 13:15 13:19 05h 55min
G2652 12 Zibo North 13:42 13:44 06h 22min
G2652 13 Weifang North 14:11 14:13 06h 51min
G2652 14 14:25 14:27 07h 05min
G2652 15 Pingdu 14:41 14:43 07h 21min
G2652 16 Laixi 15:00 15:02 07h 40min
G2652 17 Haiyang North 15:19 15:21 07h 59min
G2652 18 Yantai South 15:41 15:48 08h 21min
G2652 19 Weihai 16:11 16:19 08h 51min
G2652 20 Wendeng East 16:30 16:32 09h 10min
G2652 21 Rongcheng 16:43 -- 09h 23min