Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2652 Train Route and Timetable

G2652 is a high speed train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Rongcheng Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2652 1 Shenyang North -- 06:45 0min
G2652 2 Shenyang 06:53 06:55 08min
G2652 3 Liaoyang 07:19 07:21 34min
G2652 4 Anshan West 07:32 07:34 47min
G2652 5 Jinzhou South 08:34 08:36 01h 49min
G2652 6 Huludao North 08:53 08:55 02h 08min
G2652 7 Suizhong North 09:18 09:21 02h 33min
G2652 8 Shanhaiguan 09:48 09:52 03h 03min
G2652 9 Tangshan 10:41 10:45 03h 56min
G2652 10 Tianjin West 11:23 11:32 04h 38min
G2652 11 Tianjin South 11:46 11:48 05h 01min
G2652 12 Dezhou East 12:34 12:36 05h 49min
G2652 13 13:01 13:03 06h 16min
G2652 14 Jinan East 13:15 13:18 06h 30min
G2652 15 Zibo North 13:41 13:43 06h 56min
G2652 16 Weifang North 14:10 14:12 07h 25min
G2652 17 14:23 14:25 07h 38min
G2652 18 Laixi 14:52 14:55 08h 07min
G2652 19 Haiyang North 15:12 15:14 08h 27min
G2652 20 Yantai South 15:33 15:36 08h 48min
G2652 21 Weihai 16:00 16:04 09h 15min
G2652 22 Wendeng East 16:14 16:16 09h 29min
G2652 23 Rongcheng 16:28 -- 09h 43min