Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2651 Train Route and Timetable

G2651 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2651 1 Rongcheng -- 10:27 0min
G2651 2 Weihai 10:44 10:46 17min
G2651 3 Yantai South 11:09 11:11 42min
G2651 4 Laixi 11:46 11:48 01h 19min
G2651 5 Pingdu 12:04 12:06 01h 37min
G2651 6 12:21 12:23 01h 54min
G2651 7 Weifang North 12:35 12:37 02h 08min
G2651 8 Qingzhoushi North 12:53 12:55 02h 26min
G2651 9 Zibo North 13:11 13:13 02h 44min
G2651 10 Zhangqiu North 13:28 13:30 03h 01min
G2651 11 Jinan East 13:42 13:45 03h 15min
G2651 12 Pingyuan East 14:11 14:14 03h 44min
G2651 13 Dezhou East 14:26 14:34 03h 59min
G2651 14 Tianjin West 15:30 15:37 05h 03min
G2651 15 15:58 16:00 05h 31min
G2651 16 Tangshan 16:21 16:23 05h 54min
G2651 17 Qinhuangdao 17:00 17:02 06h 33min
G2651 18 Shanhaiguan 17:16 17:25 06h 49min
G2651 19 Huludao North 18:07 18:09 07h 40min
G2651 20 Jinzhou South 18:27 18:29 08h 0min
G2651 21 Shenyang North 19:44 -- 09h 17min