Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2651 Train Route and Timetable

G2651 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2651 1 Rongcheng -- 10:00 0min
G2651 2 Wendeng East 10:11 10:21 11min
G2651 3 Weihai 10:31 10:34 31min
G2651 4 Mouping 10:50 10:52 50min
G2651 5 Yantai South 11:03 11:05 01h 03min
G2651 6 Laiyang 11:32 11:34 01h 32min
G2651 7 Laixi 11:46 11:49 01h 46min
G2651 8 Pingdu 12:05 12:07 02h 05min
G2651 9 12:22 12:24 02h 22min
G2651 10 Weifang North 12:35 12:37 02h 35min
G2651 11 Qingzhoushi North 12:53 12:55 02h 53min
G2651 12 Zibo North 13:11 13:13 03h 11min
G2651 13 Zhangqiu North 13:28 13:30 03h 28min
G2651 14 Jinan East 13:42 13:44 03h 42min
G2651 15 Pingyuan East 14:11 14:15 04h 11min
G2651 16 Dezhou East 14:27 14:31 04h 27min
G2651 17 Cangzhou West 14:57 15:04 04h 57min
G2651 18 Tianjin West 15:33 15:40 05h 33min
G2651 19 Junliangchengbei 15:58 16:00 05h 58min
G2651 20 Tangshan 16:24 16:29 06h 24min
G2651 21 Qinhuangdao 17:06 17:08 07h 06min
G2651 22 Shanhaiguan 17:22 17:25 07h 22min
G2651 23 Huludao North 18:07 18:09 08h 07min
G2651 24 Liaozhong 19:16 19:18 09h 16min
G2651 25 Shenyang North 19:49 -- 09h 49min