Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2650 Train Route and Timetable

G2650 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Linyi North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2650 1 Shenyang South -- 16:26 0min
G2650 2 Shenyang 16:37 16:41 11min
G2650 3 Liaozhong 17:15 17:17 49min
G2650 4 Panjin North 17:50 17:52 01h 24min
G2650 5 Jinzhou South 18:19 18:21 01h 53min
G2650 6 Huludao North 18:39 18:41 02h 13min
G2650 7 Suizhong North 19:03 19:05 02h 37min
G2650 8 Shanhaiguan 19:29 19:32 03h 03min
G2650 9 Qinhuangdao 19:46 19:48 03h 20min
G2650 10 Tangshan 20:26 20:28 04h 0min
G2650 11 Tianjin West 21:03 21:06 04h 37min
G2650 12 Cangzhou West 21:36 21:38 05h 10min
G2650 13 Dezhou East 22:04 22:06 05h 38min
G2650 14 Jinan West 22:30 22:32 06h 04min
G2650 15 Qufu East 23:04 23:06 06h 38min
G2650 16 Linyi North 23:43 -- 07h 17min