Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2634 Train Route and Timetable

G2634 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2634 1 Qiqihar South -- 10:39 0min
G2634 2 Daqing West 11:10 11:12 31min
G2634 3 Anda 11:28 11:30 49min
G2634 4 Harbin 12:08 12:11 01h 29min
G2634 5 Harbin West 12:22 12:25 01h 43min
G2634 6 Fuyu North 12:51 12:53 02h 12min
G2634 8 Changchun West 13:35 13:37 02h 56min
G2634 9 Siping East 14:03 14:05 03h 24min
G2634 10 Shenyang North 14:49 14:55 04h 10min
G2634 11 Liaozhong 15:25 15:27 04h 46min
G2634 12 Panjin North 15:57 15:59 05h 18min
G2634 13 Jinzhou South 16:26 16:28 05h 47min
G2634 14 Huludao North 16:45 16:47 06h 06min
G2634 15 Suizhong North 17:11 17:13 06h 32min
G2634 16 Shanhaiguan 17:38 17:42 06h 59min
G2634 17 Qinhuangdao 17:56 17:59 07h 17min
G2634 18 Beidaihe 18:10 18:12 07h 31min
G2634 19 Luanhe 18:30 18:32 07h 51min
G2634 20 Tangshan 18:50 18:53 08h 11min
G2634 21 19:13 19:15 08h 34min
G2634 22 Tianjin West 19:35 19:54 08h 56min
G2634 23 Cangzhou West 20:25 20:27 09h 46min
G2634 24 Dezhou East 20:53 20:55 10h 14min
G2634 25 Jinan West 21:19 21:21 10h 40min
G2634 26 Taian Shandong 21:39 21:41 11h 0min
G2634 27 Qufu East 22:00 22:02 11h 21min
G2634 28 22:25 22:27 11h 46min
G2634 29 22:55 -- 12h 16min