Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2633 Train Route and Timetable

G2633 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2633 1 -- 07:05 0min
G2633 2 07:22 07:24 17min
G2633 3 07:40 07:42 35min
G2633 4 07:49 07:51 44min
G2633 5 Qufu East 08:10 08:12 01h 05min
G2633 6 Jinan West 08:44 08:46 01h 39min
G2633 7 Dezhou East 09:10 09:15 02h 05min
G2633 8 Tianjin South 10:00 10:20 02h 55min
G2633 9 Tianjin West 10:34 10:42 03h 29min
G2633 10 Binhai North 11:08 11:10 04h 03min
G2633 11 Tangshan 11:26 11:28 04h 21min
G2633 12 Luanhe 11:46 11:53 04h 41min
G2633 13 Qinhuangdao 12:17 12:23 05h 12min
G2633 14 Shanhaiguan 12:37 12:41 05h 32min
G2633 15 Suizhong North 13:07 13:17 06h 02min
G2633 16 Huludao North 13:41 13:50 06h 36min
G2633 17 Jinzhou South 14:09 14:11 07h 04min
G2633 18 Taian Liaoning 14:54 14:56 07h 49min
G2633 19 Shenyang North 15:35 15:39 08h 30min
G2633 20 Tieling West 15:57 16:06 08h 52min
G2633 21 Changchun West 16:58 17:00 09h 53min
G2633 22 Dehui West 17:23 17:25 10h 18min
G2633 23 Shuangcheng North 17:53 17:55 10h 48min
G2633 24 Harbin West 18:11 18:19 11h 06min
G2633 25 Anda 19:02 19:04 11h 57min
G2633 26 Daqing West 19:20 19:22 12h 15min
G2633 27 Qiqihar South 19:54 -- 12h 49min