Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2632 Train Route and Timetable

G2632 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Shenyang Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2632 1 Nantong -- 06:30 0min
G2632 2 Haian 06:56 06:58 26min
G2632 3 Dongtai 07:11 07:13 41min
G2632 4 Yancheng 07:31 07:33 01h 01min
G2632 5 Sheyang 07:53 07:55 01h 23min
G2632 6 Binhaigang 08:14 08:17 01h 44min
G2632 7 Lianyungang 08:54 09:01 02h 24min
G2632 8 Ganyu 09:16 09:18 02h 46min
G2632 9 Lanshan West 09:36 09:39 03h 06min
G2632 10 Rizhao West 09:53 09:59 03h 23min
G2632 11 Dongjiakou 10:20 10:24 03h 50min
G2632 12 Qingdao West 10:42 10:46 04h 12min
G2632 13 Gaomi North 11:22 11:24 04h 52min
G2632 14 Weifang North 11:43 11:45 05h 13min
G2632 15 Qingzhoushi North 12:01 12:03 05h 31min
G2632 16 Linzi North 12:13 12:15 05h 43min
G2632 17 Zibo North 12:26 12:28 05h 56min
G2632 18 Zhangqiu North 12:43 12:45 06h 13min
G2632 19 Jinan East 12:58 13:03 06h 28min
G2632 20 Pingyuan East 13:31 13:36 07h 01min
G2632 21 Dezhou East 13:49 13:58 07h 19min
G2632 22 Tianjin South 14:44 14:46 08h 14min
G2632 23 Tianjin West 14:59 15:06 08h 29min
G2632 24 Tangshan 15:43 15:45 09h 13min
G2632 25 Shanhaiguan 16:32 16:35 10h 02min
G2632 26 Huludao North 17:17 17:18 10h 47min
G2632 27 Jinzhou South 17:35 17:36 11h 05min
G2632 28 Panjin 18:10 18:12 11h 40min
G2632 29 Anshan West 18:42 18:44 12h 12min
G2632 30 Liaoyang 18:55 18:57 12h 25min
G2632 31 Shenyang 19:20 -- 12h 50min