Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2631 Train Route and Timetable

G2631 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2631 1 Shenyang -- 10:10 0min
G2631 2 Liaoyang 10:34 10:36 24min
G2631 3 Anshan West 10:47 10:49 37min
G2631 4 Panjin 11:18 11:20 01h 08min
G2631 5 Jinzhou South 11:54 11:56 01h 44min
G2631 6 Shanhaiguan 12:59 13:06 02h 49min
G2631 7 Tangshan 13:55 13:57 03h 45min
G2631 8 Tianjin West 14:32 14:37 04h 22min
G2631 9 Dezhou East 15:30 15:32 05h 20min
G2631 10 Pingyuan East 15:45 15:47 05h 35min
G2631 11 Yucheng East 15:56 15:58 05h 46min
G2631 12 Jinan East 16:19 16:21 06h 09min
G2631 13 Zouping 16:38 16:40 06h 28min
G2631 14 Zibo North 16:51 16:53 06h 41min
G2631 15 Qingzhoushi North 17:09 17:18 06h 59min
G2631 16 Weifang North 17:34 17:36 07h 24min
G2631 17 Gaomi North 17:54 18:00 07h 44min
G2631 18 Qingdao West 18:37 18:39 08h 27min
G2631 19 Dongjiakou 18:56 18:58 08h 46min
G2631 20 Rizhao West 19:20 19:23 09h 10min
G2631 21 Lanshan West 19:36 19:40 09h 26min
G2631 22 Ganyu 20:00 20:02 09h 50min
G2631 23 Lianyungang 20:18 20:24 10h 08min
G2631 24 Xiangshuixian 20:54 20:58 10h 44min
G2631 25 Binhaigang 21:09 21:13 10h 59min
G2631 26 Funing East 21:27 21:30 11h 17min
G2631 27 Sheyang 21:39 21:43 11h 29min
G2631 28 Yancheng 22:01 22:04 11h 51min
G2631 29 Dongtai 22:22 22:24 12h 12min
G2631 30 Haian 22:38 22:40 12h 28min
G2631 31 Nantong 23:04 -- 12h 54min