Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2630 Train Route and Timetable

G2630 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2630 1 Shenyang -- 10:09 0min
G2630 2 Liaoyang 10:34 10:36 25min
G2630 3 Anshan West 10:47 10:49 38min
G2630 4 Panjin 11:18 11:20 01h 09min
G2630 5 Jinzhou South 11:54 11:56 01h 45min
G2630 6 Qinhuangdao 13:10 13:15 03h 01min
G2630 7 Tangshan 13:53 13:57 03h 44min
G2630 8 Tianjin West 14:32 14:37 04h 23min
G2630 9 Dezhou East 15:30 15:32 05h 21min
G2630 10 Yucheng East 15:49 15:51 05h 40min
G2630 11 Jinan East 16:11 16:19 06h 02min
G2630 12 Zouping 16:36 16:38 06h 27min
G2630 13 Zibo North 16:49 16:55 06h 40min
G2630 14 Qingzhoushi North 17:11 17:22 07h 02min
G2630 15 Weifang North 17:38 17:40 07h 29min
G2630 16 Jiaozhou North 18:06 18:09 07h 57min
G2630 17 Qingdao West 18:35 18:37 08h 26min
G2630 18 Dongjiakou 18:52 18:54 08h 43min
G2630 19 Rizhao West 19:12 19:25 09h 03min
G2630 20 Lanshan West 19:39 19:41 09h 30min
G2630 21 Ganyu 20:00 20:02 09h 51min
G2630 22 Lianyungang 20:18 20:25 10h 09min
G2630 23 Xiangshuixian 20:54 20:56 10h 45min
G2630 24 Binhaigang 21:07 21:09 10h 58min
G2630 25 Funing East 21:23 21:25 11h 14min
G2630 26 Sheyang 21:34 21:36 11h 25min
G2630 27 Yancheng 21:56 22:00 11h 47min
G2630 28 Dongtai 22:18 22:21 12h 09min
G2630 29 Haian 22:34 22:37 12h 25min
G2630 30 Nantong 23:01 -- 12h 52min