Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2630 Train Route and Timetable

G2630 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2630 1 Shenyang -- 10:12 0min
G2630 2 Liaoyang 10:36 10:38 24min
G2630 3 Anshan West 10:49 10:51 37min
G2630 4 Panjin 11:20 11:21 01h 08min
G2630 5 Jinzhou South 11:55 11:56 01h 43min
G2630 6 Shanhaiguan 12:59 13:06 02h 47min
G2630 7 Tangshan 13:55 13:57 03h 43min
G2630 8 Tianjin West 14:32 14:37 04h 20min
G2630 9 Dezhou East 15:30 15:32 05h 18min
G2630 10 Pingyuan East 15:45 15:47 05h 33min
G2630 11 Yucheng East 15:56 15:58 05h 44min
G2630 12 Jinan East 16:19 16:21 06h 07min
G2630 13 Zouping 16:38 16:40 06h 26min
G2630 14 Zibo North 16:51 16:53 06h 39min
G2630 15 Qingzhoushi North 17:09 17:18 06h 57min
G2630 16 Weifang North 17:34 17:36 07h 22min
G2630 17 Gaomi North 17:54 18:00 07h 42min
G2630 18 Qingdao West 18:37 18:39 08h 25min
G2630 19 Dongjiakou 18:56 18:58 08h 44min
G2630 20 Rizhao West 19:20 19:23 09h 08min
G2630 21 Lanshan West 19:36 19:40 09h 24min
G2630 22 Ganyu 20:00 20:02 09h 48min
G2630 23 Lianyungang 20:18 20:24 10h 06min
G2630 24 Xiangshuixian 20:54 20:58 10h 42min
G2630 25 Binhaigang 21:09 21:13 10h 57min
G2630 26 Funing East 21:27 21:30 11h 15min
G2630 27 Sheyang 21:39 21:43 11h 27min
G2630 28 Yancheng 22:01 22:04 11h 49min
G2630 29 Dongtai 22:22 22:24 12h 10min
G2630 30 Haian 22:38 22:40 12h 26min
G2630 31 Nantong 23:04 -- 12h 52min