Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2630 Train Route and Timetable

G2630 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Nantong Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2630 1 Shenyang -- 10:10 0min
G2630 2 Liaoyang 10:34 10:36 24min
G2630 3 Anshan West 10:47 10:49 37min
G2630 4 Panjin 11:18 11:20 01h 08min
G2630 5 Jinzhou South 11:54 11:56 01h 44min
G2630 6 Shanhaiguan 13:00 13:06 02h 50min
G2630 7 Tangshan 13:55 13:57 03h 45min
G2630 8 Tianjin West 14:32 14:37 04h 22min
G2630 9 Dezhou East 15:30 15:32 05h 20min
G2630 10 Pingyuan East 15:45 15:47 05h 35min
G2630 11 Yucheng East 15:56 15:58 05h 46min
G2630 12 Jinan East 16:18 16:20 06h 08min
G2630 13 Zouping 16:37 16:39 06h 27min
G2630 14 Zibo North 16:50 16:56 06h 40min
G2630 15 Linzi North 17:07 17:13 06h 57min
G2630 16 Qingzhoushi North 17:23 17:25 07h 13min
G2630 17 Weifang North 17:41 17:43 07h 31min
G2630 18 Gaomi North 18:01 18:03 07h 51min
G2630 19 Qingdao West 18:40 18:42 08h 30min
G2630 20 Dongjiakou 18:59 19:01 08h 49min
G2630 21 Rizhao West 19:23 19:25 09h 13min
G2630 22 Lanshan West 19:39 19:41 09h 29min
G2630 23 Ganyu 20:00 20:02 09h 50min
G2630 24 Lianyungang 20:18 20:24 10h 08min
G2630 25 Xiangshuixian 20:55 20:57 10h 45min
G2630 26 Binhaigang 21:08 21:11 10h 58min
G2630 27 Funing East 21:25 21:28 11h 15min
G2630 28 Sheyang 21:37 21:39 11h 27min
G2630 29 Yancheng 21:58 22:05 11h 48min
G2630 30 Dongtai 22:24 22:27 12h 14min
G2630 31 Haian 22:41 22:43 12h 31min
G2630 32 Nantong 23:08 -- 12h 58min