Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2627 Train Route and Timetable

G2627 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2627 1 Wuhan -- 07:30 0min
G2627 2 Xinyang East 08:13 08:16 43min
G2627 3 Zhumadian West 08:41 08:44 01h 11min
G2627 4 Luohe West 09:02 09:05 01h 32min
G2627 5 Xuchang East 09:22 09:24 01h 52min
G2627 6 Zhengzhou East 09:47 09:53 02h 17min
G2627 7 Xinxiang East 10:14 10:16 02h 44min
G2627 8 Anyang East 10:41 10:43 03h 11min
G2627 9 Handan East 11:01 11:08 03h 31min
G2627 10 Shijiazhuang 11:47 11:49 04h 17min
G2627 11 Shijiazhuang Airport 12:03 12:05 04h 33min
G2627 12 Bazhou West 12:56 12:58 05h 26min
G2627 13 Tianjin West 13:26 13:31 05h 56min
G2627 14 Tianjin 13:39 13:42 06h 09min
G2627 15 Tangshan 14:14 14:17 06h 44min
G2627 16 Beidaihe 14:48 14:57 07h 18min
G2627 17 Qinhuangdao 15:08 15:12 07h 38min
G2627 18 Shanhaiguan 15:27 15:36 07h 57min
G2627 19 Suizhong North 16:00 16:01 08h 30min
G2627 20 Jinzhou South 16:36 16:37 09h 06min
G2627 21 Panjin 17:13 17:15 09h 43min
G2627 22 Yingkou East 17:41 17:42 10h 11min
G2627 23 Bayuquan 18:00 18:01 10h 30min
G2627 24 Dalian North 18:41 -- 11h 11min