Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2627 Train Route and Timetable

G2627 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2627 1 Wuhan -- 07:10 0min
G2627 2 Xinyang East 07:53 07:55 43min
G2627 3 Zhumadian West 08:20 08:23 01h 10min
G2627 4 Luohe West 08:41 08:48 01h 31min
G2627 5 Xuchang East 09:04 09:06 01h 54min
G2627 6 Zhengzhou East 09:29 09:32 02h 19min
G2627 7 Xinxiang East 09:52 09:54 02h 42min
G2627 8 Anyang East 10:20 10:22 03h 10min
G2627 9 Handan East 10:40 10:42 03h 30min
G2627 10 Gaoyi West 11:10 11:23 04h 0min
G2627 11 Shijiazhuang 11:38 11:41 04h 28min
G2627 12 Baoding East 12:16 12:18 05h 06min
G2627 13 Bazhou West 12:47 12:49 05h 37min
G2627 14 Tianjin West 13:17 13:31 06h 07min
G2627 15 Tangshan 14:08 14:14 06h 58min
G2627 16 Beidaihe 14:45 14:47 07h 35min
G2627 17 Qinhuangdao 14:58 15:07 07h 48min
G2627 18 Shanhaiguan 15:22 15:25 08h 12min
G2627 19 Suizhong North 15:49 15:57 08h 39min
G2627 20 Jinzhou South 16:35 16:37 09h 25min
G2627 21 Panjin 17:12 17:14 10h 02min
G2627 22 Yingkou East 17:40 17:42 10h 30min
G2627 23 Bayuquan 18:00 18:01 10h 50min
G2627 24 Dalian North 18:41 -- 11h 31min