Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2626 Train Route and Timetable

G2626 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2626 1 Wuhan -- 07:08 0min
G2626 2 Xinyang East 07:51 07:55 43min
G2626 3 Zhumadian West 08:20 08:23 01h 12min
G2626 4 Luohe West 08:41 08:48 01h 33min
G2626 5 Xuchang East 09:04 09:06 01h 56min
G2626 6 Zhengzhou East 09:29 09:32 02h 21min
G2626 7 Xinxiang East 09:52 09:54 02h 44min
G2626 8 Anyang East 10:20 10:22 03h 12min
G2626 9 Handan East 10:40 10:42 03h 32min
G2626 10 Gaoyi West 11:10 11:23 04h 02min
G2626 11 Shijiazhuang 11:38 11:41 04h 30min
G2626 12 Baoding East 12:16 12:18 05h 08min
G2626 13 Bazhou West 12:47 12:49 05h 39min
G2626 14 Tianjin West 13:17 13:31 06h 09min
G2626 15 Tangshan 14:08 14:14 07h 0min
G2626 16 Beidaihe 14:45 14:47 07h 37min
G2626 17 Qinhuangdao 14:58 15:07 07h 50min
G2626 18 Shanhaiguan 15:22 15:25 08h 14min
G2626 19 Huludao North 16:09 16:19 09h 01min
G2626 20 Jinzhou South 16:37 16:39 09h 29min
G2626 21 Panjin 17:15 17:17 10h 07min
G2626 22 Yingkou East 17:43 17:45 10h 35min
G2626 23 Bayuquan 18:02 18:04 10h 54min
G2626 24 Dalian North 18:44 -- 11h 36min