Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2626 Train Route and Timetable

G2626 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2626 1 Wuhan -- 07:27 0min
G2626 2 Xinyang East 08:10 08:12 43min
G2626 3 Minggang East 08:25 08:27 58min
G2626 4 Zhumadian West 08:44 08:46 01h 17min
G2626 5 Luohe West 09:04 09:06 01h 37min
G2626 6 Xuchang East 09:22 09:24 01h 55min
G2626 7 Zhengzhou East 09:47 09:53 02h 20min
G2626 8 Xinxiang East 10:14 10:16 02h 47min
G2626 9 Anyang East 10:41 10:43 03h 14min
G2626 10 Handan East 11:01 11:08 03h 34min
G2626 11 Shijiazhuang 11:47 11:49 04h 20min
G2626 12 Shijiazhuang Airport 12:03 12:05 04h 36min
G2626 13 Bazhou West 12:56 12:58 05h 29min
G2626 14 Tianjin West 13:26 13:31 05h 59min
G2626 15 Tianjin 13:39 13:41 06h 12min
G2626 16 Tangshan 14:13 14:19 06h 46min
G2626 17 Beidaihe 14:50 14:58 07h 23min
G2626 18 Qinhuangdao 15:09 15:12 07h 42min
G2626 19 Shanhaiguan 15:27 15:36 08h 0min
G2626 20 Suizhong North 16:00 16:01 08h 33min
G2626 21 Jinzhou South 16:36 16:37 09h 09min
G2626 22 Panjin 17:13 17:15 09h 46min
G2626 23 Yingkou East 17:41 17:42 10h 14min
G2626 24 Bayuquan 18:00 18:01 10h 33min
G2626 25 Dalian North 18:41 -- 11h 14min