Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2623 Train Route and Timetable

G2623 is a high speed train running from Changchun West Railway Station to hangzhou west Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2623 1 Changchun West -- 08:53 0min
G2623 2 Siping East 09:19 09:21 26min
G2623 3 Tieling West 09:52 09:54 59min
G2623 4 Shenyang North 10:12 10:15 01h 19min
G2623 5 11:24 11:26 02h 31min
G2623 6 Jinzhou South 11:38 11:40 02h 45min
G2623 7 Huludao North 11:57 11:59 03h 04min
G2623 8 Qinhuangdao 12:57 13:02 04h 04min
G2623 9 Beidaihe 13:13 13:28 04h 20min
G2623 10 Tangshan 13:59 14:03 05h 06min
G2623 11 Tianjin West 14:38 14:46 05h 45min
G2623 12 Dezhou East 15:38 15:40 06h 45min
G2623 13 Jinan West 16:04 16:07 07h 11min
G2623 14 Qufu East 16:39 16:42 07h 46min
G2623 15 Zaozhuang 17:06 17:11 08h 13min
G2623 16 Xuzhou East 17:29 17:31 08h 36min
G2623 17 Bengbu South 18:09 18:11 09h 16min
G2623 18 Dingyuan 18:27 18:29 09h 34min
G2623 19 Nanjing South 18:59 19:03 10h 06min
G2623 20 Liyang 19:30 19:32 10h 37min
G2623 21 Huzhou 19:55 19:57 11h 02min
G2623 22 hangzhou west 20:20 -- 11h 27min