Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2614 Train Route and Timetable

G2614 is a high speed train running from Zhengzhou East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2614 1 Zhengzhou East -- 09:20 0min
G2614 2 Minquan North 09:59 10:01 39min
G2614 3 Shangqiu 10:17 10:19 57min
G2614 4 Yongcheng North 10:42 10:44 01h 22min
G2614 5 Xiaoxian North 10:57 10:59 01h 37min
G2614 6 Xuzhou East 11:17 11:25 01h 57min
G2614 7 Suqian 11:57 11:59 02h 37min
G2614 8 Huaian East 12:27 12:35 03h 07min
G2614 9 Gaoyou 13:06 13:08 03h 46min
G2614 10 Yangzhou East 13:23 13:25 04h 03min
G2614 11 Dagang South 13:42 13:44 04h 22min
G2614 12 Danyang 14:00 14:02 04h 40min
G2614 13 Changzhou 14:17 14:19 04h 57min
G2614 14 Wuxi 14:33 14:35 05h 13min
G2614 15 Suzhou 14:50 14:52 05h 30min
G2614 16 Kunshan South 15:05 15:11 05h 45min
G2614 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 15:29 -- 06h 09min