Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2613 Train Route and Timetable

G2613 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2613 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 15:53 0min
G2613 2 Kunshan South 16:12 16:18 19min
G2613 3 Suzhou 16:31 16:33 38min
G2613 4 Wuxi 16:48 16:50 55min
G2613 5 Changzhou 17:04 17:06 01h 11min
G2613 6 Danyang 17:22 17:24 01h 29min
G2613 7 Dagang South 17:39 17:41 01h 46min
G2613 8 Yangzhou East 17:59 18:01 02h 06min
G2613 9 Huaian East 18:40 18:44 02h 47min
G2613 10 Suqian 19:12 19:14 03h 19min
G2613 11 Xuzhou East 19:48 19:52 03h 55min
G2613 12 Xiaoxian North 20:09 20:11 04h 16min
G2613 13 Dangshan South 20:30 20:32 04h 37min
G2613 14 Shangqiu 20:50 20:55 04h 57min
G2613 15 Minquan North 21:10 21:12 05h 17min
G2613 16 Kaifeng North 21:35 21:37 05h 42min
G2613 17 Zhengzhou East 21:58 -- 06h 05min