Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G260 Train Route and Timetable

G260 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G260 1 Qingdao -- 15:33 0min
G260 2 Qingdao North 15:51 15:53 18min
G260 3 Rizhao West 17:00 17:02 01h 27min
G260 4 Ganyu 17:32 17:34 01h 59min
G260 5 Lianyungang 17:51 17:57 02h 18min
G260 6 Donghaixian 18:10 18:12 02h 37min
G260 7 18:27 18:29 02h 54min
G260 8 18:40 18:42 03h 07min
G260 9 Xuzhou East 19:05 19:11 03h 32min
G260 10 Xiaoxian North 19:28 19:30 03h 55min
G260 11 Shangqiu 20:02 20:07 04h 29min
G260 12 Lankao South 20:30 20:37 04h 57min
G260 13 Zhengzhou East 21:08 21:12 05h 35min
G260 14 Xuchang East 21:34 21:36 06h 01min
G260 15 Luohe West 21:53 21:55 06h 20min
G260 16 Zhumadian West 22:13 22:20 06h 40min
G260 17 Xinyang East 22:45 22:47 07h 12min
G260 18 Wuhan 23:30 -- 07h 57min