Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2558 Train Route and Timetable

G2558 is a high speed train running from Yongkang South Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2558 1 Yongkang South -- 08:00 0min
G2558 2 Jinhua South 08:18 08:21 18min
G2558 3 Yiwu 08:39 08:41 39min
G2558 4 Hangzhou East 09:14 09:18 01h 14min
G2558 5 Anji 09:50 09:52 01h 50min
G2558 6 Guangde South 10:01 10:03 02h 01min
G2558 7 Xuancheng 10:22 10:24 02h 22min
G2558 8 Wuhu 10:51 10:53 02h 51min
G2558 9 Hefei South 11:32 11:36 03h 32min
G2558 10 Xuzhou East 12:58 13:11 04h 58min
G2558 11 Jinan West 14:22 14:25 06h 22min
G2558 12 Tianjin South 15:28 15:31 07h 28min
G2558 13 Beijing South 16:05 -- 08h 05min