Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2554 Train Route and Timetable

G2554 is a high speed train running from Luan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2554 1 Luan -- 08:06 0min
G2554 2 Hefei 08:45 09:03 39min
G2554 3 Bengbu South 09:41 09:45 01h 35min
G2554 4 Suzhou East 10:08 10:20 02h 02min
G2554 5 Xuzhou East 10:38 10:40 02h 32min
G2554 6 Qufu East 11:17 11:19 03h 11min
G2554 7 Jinan West 11:51 11:54 03h 45min
G2554 8 Dezhou East 12:18 12:24 04h 12min
G2554 9 Tianjin South 13:08 13:10 05h 02min
G2554 10 Langfang 13:28 13:32 05h 22min
G2554 11 Beijing South 13:54 -- 05h 48min