Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G254 Train Route and Timetable

G254 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G254 1 Hangzhou East -- 08:44 0min
G254 2 Changxing 09:10 09:12 26min
G254 3 Yixing 09:25 09:27 41min
G254 4 Wawushan 09:44 09:49 01h 0min
G254 5 Jiangning 10:06 10:08 01h 22min
G254 6 Nanjing South 10:17 10:24 01h 33min
G254 7 Chuzhou 10:42 10:52 01h 58min
G254 8 Bengbu South 11:21 11:23 02h 37min
G254 9 Xuzhou East 12:01 12:07 03h 17min
G254 10 Tengzhou East 12:32 12:34 03h 48min
G254 11 Jinan 13:23 13:26 04h 39min
G254 12 Zibo 14:08 14:10 05h 24min
G254 13 Weifang 14:45 14:47 06h 01min
G254 14 Qingdao 16:01 -- 07h 17min