Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G254 Train Route and Timetable

G254 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G254 1 Hangzhou East -- 08:44 0min
G254 2 Changxing 09:10 09:12 26min
G254 3 Yixing 09:25 09:27 41min
G254 4 Wawushan 09:44 09:49 01h 0min
G254 5 Jiangning 10:06 10:08 01h 22min
G254 6 Nanjing South 10:17 10:21 01h 33min
G254 7 Chuzhou 10:39 10:44 01h 55min
G254 8 Suzhou East 11:31 11:33 02h 47min
G254 9 Xuzhou East 11:52 11:54 03h 08min
G254 10 Zaozhuang 12:12 12:22 03h 28min
G254 11 Jinan 13:21 13:25 04h 37min
G254 12 Zibo 14:07 14:10 05h 23min
G254 13 Weifang 14:45 14:47 06h 01min
G254 14 Qingdao 16:02 -- 07h 18min