Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G254 Train Route and Timetable

G254 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Qingdao North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G254 1 -- 08:48 0min
G254 2 Yixing 09:23 09:25 35min
G254 3 Liyang 09:36 09:42 48min
G254 4 Lishui Nanjing 09:58 10:00 01h 10min
G254 5 Nanjing South 10:16 10:21 01h 28min
G254 6 Chuzhou 10:39 10:44 01h 51min
G254 7 Suzhou East 11:32 11:34 02h 44min
G254 8 Xuzhou East 11:52 11:54 03h 04min
G254 9 Zaozhuang 12:13 12:18 03h 25min
G254 10 Tengzhou East 12:30 12:32 03h 42min
G254 11 Jinan 13:22 13:25 04h 34min
G254 12 Zhangqiu 13:48 13:51 05h 0min
G254 13 Weifang 14:45 14:47 05h 57min
G254 14 Qingdao North 15:44 -- 06h 56min