Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G253 Train Route and Timetable

G253 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G253 1 Qingdao -- 16:20 0min
G253 2 Weifang 17:31 17:33 01h 11min
G253 3 Zibo 18:08 18:11 01h 48min
G253 4 Jinan 18:58 19:00 02h 38min
G253 5 Taian Shandong 19:24 19:28 03h 04min
G253 6 Xuzhou East 20:19 20:29 03h 59min
G253 7 Suzhou East 20:48 20:54 04h 28min
G253 8 Nanjing South 21:55 21:57 05h 35min
G253 9 Yixing 22:31 22:33 06h 11min
G253 10 Huzhou 22:49 22:52 06h 29min
G253 11 Hangzhou East 23:13 -- 06h 53min