Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2395 Train Route and Timetable

G2395 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2395 1 Hangzhou East -- 13:44 0min
G2395 2 Tonglu 14:16 14:18 32min
G2395 3 Jiande 14:32 14:34 48min
G2395 4 Qiandao Lake 14:46 14:48 01h 02min
G2395 5 Huangshan North 15:27 15:45 01h 43min
G2395 6 Jingde 16:05 16:07 02h 21min
G2395 7 Nanling 16:26 16:28 02h 42min
G2395 8 Wuweixian 16:47 16:49 03h 03min
G2395 9 Chaohu East 17:02 17:04 03h 18min
G2395 10 Hefei South 17:26 17:30 03h 42min
G2395 11 Huainan South 18:10 18:12 04h 26min
G2395 12 Fengtai South 18:25 18:30 04h 41min
G2395 13 Fuyang West 18:57 19:01 05h 13min
G2395 14 Linquan 19:15 19:18 05h 31min
G2395 15 Shenqiu North 19:37 19:40 05h 53min
G2395 16 Zhoukou East 19:55 19:58 06h 11min
G2395 17 Fugou South 20:15 20:18 06h 31min
G2395 18 Zhengzhou East 21:01 -- 07h 17min