Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2395 Train Route and Timetable

G2395 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2395 1 Hangzhou East -- 13:44 0min
G2395 2 Tonglu 14:16 14:19 32min
G2395 3 Jiande 14:33 14:35 49min
G2395 4 Qiandao Lake 14:46 14:48 01h 02min
G2395 5 Huangshan North 15:27 15:47 01h 43min
G2395 6 Jingde 16:07 16:09 02h 23min
G2395 7 Jingxian 16:23 16:25 02h 39min
G2395 8 Nanling 16:35 16:37 02h 51min
G2395 9 Tongling North 16:49 16:51 03h 05min
G2395 10 Chaohu East 17:11 17:13 03h 27min
G2395 11 Hefei South 17:35 17:39 03h 51min
G2395 12 Huainan South 18:18 18:20 04h 34min
G2395 13 Fengtai South 18:33 18:35 04h 49min
G2395 14 Fuyang West 19:01 19:05 05h 17min
G2395 15 Linquan 19:19 19:21 05h 35min
G2395 16 Shenqiu North 19:38 19:40 05h 54min
G2395 17 Zhoukou East 19:55 19:57 06h 11min
G2395 18 Fugou South 20:14 20:16 06h 30min
G2395 19 Zhengzhou East 20:59 -- 07h 15min