Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2395 Train Route and Timetable

G2395 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2395 1 Hangzhou East -- 13:39 0min
G2395 2 Hangzhou South 13:48 13:50 09min
G2395 3 Tonglu 14:17 14:19 38min
G2395 4 Jiande 14:33 14:35 54min
G2395 5 Qiandao Lake 14:46 14:48 01h 07min
G2395 6 Huangshan North 15:27 15:47 01h 48min
G2395 7 Jingde 16:07 16:09 02h 28min
G2395 8 Jingxian 16:23 16:25 02h 44min
G2395 9 Nanling 16:35 16:37 02h 56min
G2395 10 Tongling North 16:49 16:51 03h 10min
G2395 11 Chaohu East 17:11 17:13 03h 32min
G2395 12 Hefei South 17:35 17:40 03h 56min
G2395 13 Huainan South 18:19 18:21 04h 40min
G2395 14 Fengtai South 18:34 18:36 04h 55min
G2395 15 Fuyang West 19:02 19:06 05h 23min
G2395 16 Linquan 19:20 19:22 05h 41min
G2395 17 Shenqiu North 19:38 19:40 05h 59min
G2395 18 Zhoukou East 19:55 19:57 06h 16min
G2395 19 Fugou South 20:14 20:16 06h 35min
G2395 20 Zhengzhou East 20:57 -- 07h 18min