Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2386 Train Route and Timetable

G2386 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2386 1 Xiamen North -- 15:33 0min
G2386 2 Zhangzhou 15:50 15:52 17min
G2386 3 Nanjing Fujian 16:07 16:09 34min
G2386 4 Longshanzhen 16:18 16:20 45min
G2386 5 Longyan 16:47 16:51 01h 14min
G2386 6 17:15 17:17 01h 42min
G2386 7 17:43 17:45 02h 10min
G2386 8 Sanming 18:01 18:03 02h 28min
G2386 9 Sanming North 18:16 18:18 02h 43min
G2386 10 18:35 18:37 03h 02min
G2386 11 Nanping City 19:09 19:12 03h 36min
G2386 12 Shangrao 19:42 19:44 04h 09min
G2386 13 Huangshan North 20:25 20:28 04h 52min
G2386 14 Jixi North 20:44 20:51 05h 11min
G2386 15 Qiandao Lake 21:14 21:16 05h 41min
G2386 16 Jiande 21:28 21:30 05h 55min
G2386 17 Tonglu 21:43 21:47 06h 10min
G2386 18 Hangzhou East 22:20 -- 06h 47min