Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2382 Train Route and Timetable

G2382 is a high speed train running from Nanchang West Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2382 1 Nanchang West -- 10:45 0min
G2382 2 Gongqingcheng 11:15 11:17 30min
G2382 3 Jiujiang 11:42 11:46 57min
G2382 4 Hukou 12:09 12:11 01h 24min
G2382 5 Duchang 12:27 12:29 01h 42min
G2382 6 Poyang 12:50 12:52 02h 05min
G2382 7 Jingdezhen North 13:09 13:11 02h 24min
G2382 8 Wuyuan 13:39 14:01 02h 54min
G2382 9 Huangshan North 14:24 14:28 03h 39min
G2382 10 Jixi North 14:44 14:46 03h 59min
G2382 11 Qiandao Lake 15:10 15:12 04h 25min
G2382 12 Jiande 15:24 15:26 04h 39min
G2382 13 Tonglu 15:40 15:42 04h 55min
G2382 14 Fuyang Hangzhou 15:56 15:58 05h 11min
G2382 15 Hangzhou East 16:22 -- 05h 37min