Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2381 Train Route and Timetable

G2381 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2381 1 Hangzhou East -- 16:47 0min
G2381 2 Fuyang Hangzhou 17:09 17:11 22min
G2381 3 Tonglu 17:25 17:27 38min
G2381 4 Jiande 17:41 17:43 54min
G2381 5 Qiandao Lake 17:54 17:59 01h 07min
G2381 6 Huangshan North 18:36 18:40 01h 49min
G2381 7 Wuyuan 19:01 19:20 02h 14min
G2381 8 Jingdezhen North 19:48 19:50 03h 01min
G2381 9 Poyang 20:08 20:10 03h 21min
G2381 10 Jiujiang 20:57 21:00 04h 10min
G2381 11 Lushan 21:11 21:13 04h 24min
G2381 12 Dean 21:28 21:30 04h 41min
G2381 13 Yongxiu 21:44 21:46 04h 57min
G2381 14 Nanchang 22:08 -- 05h 21min