Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2380 Train Route and Timetable

G2380 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2380 1 Xiamen North -- 06:01 0min
G2380 2 Longyan 06:57 07:01 56min
G2380 3 07:25 07:27 01h 24min
G2380 4 Sanming North 08:15 08:18 02h 14min
G2380 5 Nanping City 09:02 09:04 03h 01min
G2380 6 Shangrao 09:33 09:37 03h 32min
G2380 7 Dexing 09:54 09:58 03h 53min
G2380 8 Wuyuan 10:10 10:13 04h 09min
G2380 9 Huangshan North 10:36 10:40 04h 35min
G2380 10 Qiandao Lake 11:15 11:17 05h 14min
G2380 11 Tonglu 11:38 11:40 05h 37min
G2380 12 Hangzhou East 12:14 -- 06h 13min