Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G2371 Train Route and Timetable

G2371 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2371 1 Chengdu East -- 07:06 0min
G2371 2 Rongchang North 07:58 08:00 52min
G2371 3 Chongqing West 08:31 08:35 01h 25min
G2371 4 Zunyi 09:53 09:55 02h 47min
G2371 5 Guiyang East 10:43 10:47 03h 37min
G2371 6 Tongren South 11:52 11:54 04h 46min
G2371 7 Huaihua South 12:23 12:26 05h 17min
G2371 8 Xinhua South 12:59 13:01 05h 53min
G2371 9 Loudi South 13:24 13:26 06h 18min
G2371 10 Xiangtan North 13:52 13:54 06h 46min
G2371 11 Changsha South 14:07 14:13 07h 01min
G2371 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:40 14:42 07h 34min
G2371 13 Yichun 15:00 15:02 07h 54min
G2371 14 Nanchang West 15:45 15:50 08h 39min
G2371 15 Xingan East 16:29 16:31 09h 23min
G2371 16 Xiajiang 16:40 16:42 09h 34min
G2371 17 Taihe 17:07 17:09 10h 01min
G2371 18 Xingguo West 17:33 17:35 10h 27min
G2371 19 Yudu 18:00 18:02 10h 54min
G2371 20 Huichang North 18:19 18:21 11h 13min
G2371 21 Ruijin 18:36 18:38 11h 30min
G2371 22 18:54 18:56 11h 48min
G2371 23 Guanzhishan 19:13 19:15 12h 07min
G2371 24 Longyan 19:44 19:48 12h 38min
G2371 25 Zhangzhou 20:32 20:34 13h 26min
G2371 26 Xiamen North 20:53 -- 13h 47min