Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2370 Train Route and Timetable

G2370 is a high speed train running from Chengdu East Railway Station to Xiamen North Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2370 1 Chengdu East -- 07:05 0min
G2370 2 Rongchang North 07:57 08:00 52min
G2370 3 Chongqing West 08:31 08:35 01h 26min
G2370 4 Zunyi 09:53 09:55 02h 48min
G2370 5 Guiyang East 10:43 10:47 03h 38min
G2370 6 Tongren South 11:52 11:54 04h 47min
G2370 7 Huaihua South 12:23 12:26 05h 18min
G2370 8 Shaoyang North 13:06 13:08 06h 01min
G2370 9 Loudi South 13:24 13:26 06h 19min
G2370 10 Xiangtan North 13:52 13:54 06h 47min
G2370 11 Changsha South 14:07 14:13 07h 02min
G2370 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:40 14:42 07h 35min
G2370 13 Yichun 15:00 15:02 07h 55min
G2370 14 Nanchang West 15:45 15:50 08h 40min
G2370 15 Xingan East 16:29 16:31 09h 24min
G2370 16 Xiajiang 16:40 16:42 09h 35min
G2370 17 Taihe 17:07 17:09 10h 02min
G2370 18 Xingguo West 17:33 17:35 10h 28min
G2370 19 Yudu 18:00 18:02 10h 55min
G2370 20 Huichang North 18:19 18:21 11h 14min
G2370 21 Ruijin 18:36 18:38 11h 31min
G2370 22 18:54 18:56 11h 49min
G2370 23 Guanzhishan 19:13 19:15 12h 08min
G2370 24 Longyan 19:44 19:48 12h 39min
G2370 25 Zhangzhou 20:32 20:34 13h 27min
G2370 26 Xiamen North 20:53 -- 13h 48min