Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G2370 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“G2370” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2370 1 Chengdu East -- 07:00 0min
G2370 2 Rongchang North 07:58 08:00 58min
G2370 3 Chongqing West 08:31 08:35 01h 31min
G2370 4 Zunyi 09:53 09:55 02h 53min
G2370 5 Guiyang East 10:43 10:47 03h 43min
G2370 6 Tongren South 11:52 11:54 04h 52min
G2370 7 Huaihua South 12:23 12:26 05h 23min
G2370 8 Xinhua South 12:59 13:01 05h 59min
G2370 9 Loudi South 13:24 13:26 06h 24min
G2370 10 Xiangtan North 13:52 13:54 06h 52min
G2370 11 Changsha South 14:07 14:13 07h 07min
G2370 12 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 14:40 14:42 07h 40min
G2370 13 Yichun 15:00 15:02 08h 0min
G2370 14 Nanchang West 15:45 15:49 08h 45min
G2370 15 Xingan East 16:29 16:31 09h 29min
G2370 16 Xiajiang 16:40 16:42 09h 40min
G2370 17 Taihe 17:08 17:10 10h 08min
G2370 18 Xingguo West 17:33 17:35 10h 33min
G2370 19 Yudu 18:00 18:02 11h 0min
G2370 20 Huichang North 18:19 18:21 11h 19min
G2370 21 Ruijin 18:36 18:38 11h 36min
G2370 22 18:54 18:56 11h 54min
G2370 23 Guanzhishan 19:13 19:15 12h 13min
G2370 24 Longyan 19:44 19:48 12h 44min
G2370 25 Zhangzhou 20:32 20:34 13h 32min
G2370 26 Xiamen North 20:53 -- 13h 53min