Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2369 Train Route and Timetable

G2369 is a high speed train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Chengdu East Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2369 1 Xiamen North -- 06:42 0min
G2369 2 Zhangzhou 07:00 07:02 18min
G2369 3 Longyan 07:47 07:51 01h 05min
G2369 4 08:33 08:35 01h 51min
G2369 5 Ruijin 08:51 08:53 02h 09min
G2369 6 Yudu 09:20 09:22 02h 38min
G2369 7 Xingguo West 09:47 09:49 03h 05min
G2369 8 Taihe 10:12 10:14 03h 30min
G2369 9 Jian West 10:26 10:28 03h 44min
G2369 10 Xiajiang 10:47 10:49 04h 05min
G2369 11 Zhangshu East 11:03 11:05 04h 21min
G2369 12 Nanchang West 11:36 11:42 04h 54min
G2369 13 Yichun 12:26 12:28 05h 44min
G2369 14 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 12:47 12:49 06h 05min
G2369 15 Changsha South 13:21 13:27 06h 39min
G2369 16 Loudi South 14:02 14:04 07h 20min
G2369 17 Huaihua South 14:56 15:01 08h 14min
G2369 18 Zhijiang 15:13 15:24 08h 31min
G2369 19 Guiyang East 16:45 16:49 10h 03min
G2369 20 Chongqing West 18:53 19:01 12h 11min
G2369 21 Longchang North 19:38 19:40 12h 56min
G2369 22 Neijiang North 19:50 19:56 13h 08min
G2369 23 Chengdu East 20:37 -- 13h 55min