Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2366 Train Route and Timetable

G2366 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2366 1 Shaoyang -- 15:39 0min
G2366 2 Shaodong 15:54 15:56 15min
G2366 3 16:16 16:18 37min
G2366 4 Loudi South 16:29 16:31 50min
G2366 5 Changsha South 17:05 17:12 01h 26min
G2366 6 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:39 17:41 02h 0min
G2366 7 Yichun 17:59 18:01 02h 20min
G2366 8 Xinyu North 18:16 18:18 02h 37min
G2366 9 Nanchang West 18:50 18:53 03h 11min
G2366 10 Jinxian South 19:11 19:13 03h 32min
G2366 11 Fuzhou East 19:26 19:28 03h 47min
G2366 12 Shangrao 20:03 20:05 04h 24min
G2366 13 Yushan South 20:18 20:20 04h 39min
G2366 14 Quzhou 20:40 20:42 05h 01min
G2366 15 Jinhua 21:03 21:05 05h 24min
G2366 16 Yiwu 21:21 21:23 05h 42min
G2366 17 Hangzhou East 21:56 22:00 06h 17min
G2366 18 Jiaxing South 22:23 22:25 06h 44min
G2366 19 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:52 -- 07h 13min