Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2366 Train Route and Timetable

G2366 is a high speed train running from Shaoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2366 1 Shaoyang -- 15:36 0min
G2366 2 Shaodong 15:53 15:56 17min
G2366 3 16:16 16:18 40min
G2366 4 Loudi South 16:29 16:31 53min
G2366 5 Changsha South 17:05 17:12 01h 29min
G2366 6 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 17:39 17:41 02h 03min
G2366 7 Yichun 17:59 18:01 02h 23min
G2366 8 Xinyu North 18:16 18:18 02h 40min
G2366 9 Nanchang West 18:51 18:59 03h 15min
G2366 10 Yingtan North 19:35 19:37 03h 59min
G2366 11 Shangrao 20:03 20:05 04h 27min
G2366 12 Yushan South 20:18 20:20 04h 42min
G2366 13 Quzhou 20:40 20:42 05h 04min
G2366 14 Jinhua 21:03 21:05 05h 27min
G2366 15 Yiwu 21:21 21:23 05h 45min
G2366 16 Hangzhou East 21:56 21:58 06h 20min
G2366 17 Jiaxing South 22:21 22:23 06h 45min
G2366 18 Shanghai Hongqiao 22:50 -- 07h 14min