Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2364 Train Route and Timetable

G2364 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2364 1 Guiyang North -- 07:37 0min
G2364 2 Sansui 08:35 08:37 58min
G2364 3 Xinhuang West 08:56 08:58 01h 19min
G2364 4 Huaihua South 09:23 09:26 01h 46min
G2364 5 Xupu South 09:46 09:48 02h 09min
G2364 6 Loudi South 10:24 10:26 02h 47min
G2364 7 Shaoshan South 10:44 10:46 03h 07min
G2364 8 Changsha South 11:07 11:11 03h 30min
G2364 9 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 11:39 11:41 04h 02min
G2364 10 Xinyu North 12:09 12:11 04h 32min
G2364 11 Nanchang West 12:43 12:49 05h 06min
G2364 12 Yingtan North 13:24 13:26 05h 47min
G2364 13 Shangrao 13:52 13:54 06h 15min
G2364 14 Jiangshan 14:17 14:19 06h 40min
G2364 15 Quzhou 14:30 14:32 06h 53min
G2364 16 Jinhua 14:53 14:57 07h 16min
G2364 17 Jinhua South 15:10 15:12 07h 33min
G2364 18 Wuyi North 15:23 15:26 07h 46min
G2364 19 Yongkang South 15:38 15:41 08h 01min
G2364 20 Qingtian 16:16 16:20 08h 39min
G2364 21 Wenzhou South 16:40 17:01 09h 03min
G2364 22 Yongjia 17:10 17:12 09h 33min
G2364 23 Yandangshan 17:34 17:36 09h 57min
G2364 24 17:54 17:56 10h 17min
G2364 25 Sanmenxian 18:15 18:17 10h 38min
G2364 26 Ningbo 18:57 -- 11h 20min