Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G2363 Train Route and Timetable

G2363 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G2363 1 Ningbo -- 09:18 0min
G2363 2 Fenghua 09:35 09:37 17min
G2363 3 10:18 10:20 01h 0min
G2363 4 Shenfang 10:45 10:47 01h 27min
G2363 5 Wenzhou South 11:10 11:32 01h 52min
G2363 6 Lishui Zhejiang 12:07 12:09 02h 49min
G2363 7 Jinyun West 12:22 12:24 03h 04min
G2363 8 Jinhua South 12:49 12:51 03h 31min
G2363 9 Quzhou 13:19 13:21 04h 01min
G2363 10 Jiangshan 13:33 13:35 04h 15min
G2363 11 Shangrao 13:55 14:00 04h 37min
G2363 12 Yiyang Jiangxi 14:18 14:20 05h 0min
G2363 13 Yingtan North 14:33 14:35 05h 15min
G2363 14 Jinxian South 14:57 14:59 05h 39min
G2363 15 Nanchang West 15:17 15:20 05h 59min
G2363 16 Xinyu North 15:52 15:54 06h 34min
G2363 17 Yichun 16:09 16:11 06h 51min
G2363 18 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 16:29 16:31 07h 11min
G2363 19 Changsha South 17:01 17:14 07h 43min
G2363 20 Loudi South 17:49 17:51 08h 31min
G2363 21 Xupu South 18:27 18:29 09h 09min
G2363 22 Huaihua South 18:50 18:53 09h 32min
G2363 23 Tongren South 19:21 19:23 10h 03min
G2363 24 Kaili South 19:58 20:00 10h 40min
G2363 25 Guiyang North 20:39 -- 11h 21min